Nickname Sail No. Helm Name Crew Name Club Country
Fedemori
grumpySunshine 14'495 Regula Baumgartner Schärer Stefan Schärer CVE cercle de la voile Estavayer SUI
danile 14007 Daniele Beatrice AVNO a.s.d Circolo Velico Italia
Marco Ascoli 14301 Marco Ascoli Elisa Ascoli LNI Sezione Santa Margherita Ligure ITA
Davos 14400 David Novák Barbora Plesnikova YC CERE CZE
Roel Peerlinck 14445 Peerlinck Peerlinck HZC BEL
2bulls 14508 Jörg NOLLE Roger LEEEMANN Altnauer Segelclub GER
Esteban Hernandez 14615 Estébàn Hernández Club var mer France
Řáno 14827 Petr Koran Milan Kvasnik YC Neratovice CZE
Cri 14859 Christina Härdi Cedric Landerer DSSC SUI
Maja 14921 Maja Suter Thomas Boehm YCB ( Yacht Club Bielersee) SUI
zipp13370 14931 Jiří Čechura Jan Will Loko Plzen CZE
NAFTA 14949 Benes Jiri Spacek Matej YC CERE CZE
honza 14981 Jan Jedlicka Jan Strunc YC Neratovice CZE
TO PŘIJDE 14983 Markéta Jindřichová Jana Veselá YC Cheb CZE
Apperòl 14986 Carlo Zorzi Mattia Bordon AVNO ITA
Tony Godwin 15013 Tony Godwin Charlie Plows Rutland Water Sailing Club UK
kubas 15019 Martin Kubovy Roman Rocek JK Tousen / YC Neratovice CZE
Phil Popple 15046 Philip Popple Jeremy White Shoreham Sailing Club GBR
Grisu' 15054 Fabio Palermi Adriana Curcio VCTR Italy
Coppalin ban 15063 Mianne Erne Clay Poulson SCH SUI
LENKA 15079 Michaela Kořanová Lenka Mrzílková YC Neratovice Česká republika
Krystof 15082 Martin Mudra Krystof Sedivak YC Lokomotiva Plzeň CZE
jiragem 15095 Ladislav Vomacko Jiri Gemperle TJ Bohemia Podebrady CZE
JNK 15109 Johanka Napravnikova Koranova Jakub Napravnik Koran YC Neratovice/CYK CZE
Francis 15140 Bart Meynendonckx Francis De Roeck Hofstade Sailing Club BEL
PJ_cze 15141 Jiri Paruzek Jakub Kosvica JL Tousen / LS Brno CZE
steveg 15145 Steve Goacher Sonia Goacher LTSC GBR
Thomas Vermeiren B15135 Thomas Vermeiren
Team Allen Brothers GBR15120 Vincent Horey Andy Thompson King George V Sailing Club United Kingdom
Sir Lancelot ITA 14856 Dinale Massimo Campo Erik Club Nautico Bogliasco Italy
PHB ITA 14895 Luca Stefanini Steven Borzani FVDESENZANO VCCAMPIONE Italy
Cocucayard ITA14919 Benelli Simona Umberto Cocuzza Avno Italia
Satanasso ITA15057 Andrea Minoni Marco Pedroni Compagnia della Vela Roma Italy
rumo SUI 14799 Claude Mermod Ruedi Moser RCO/SCoW Switzerland
FlippFlopp SUI 14987 Landerer Ralph Simone Köhler Segel und Motorboot Club Glarnerland Wal Switzerland
miss ella SUI 15146 Kurt Liechti Manuela Liechti SCH Schweiz
Tom Morton TBC Hamish Morton Tom Morton Naivasha Yacht Club Kenya